View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Heidrick, RyanARK417522322112
95Lodatto, JoshLTU41472101080
8Cobo, JeanARK46612101512
55Duggan, BradleySHSU4921100040
22Kalik, HuttonARK4831120042
17Rachal, KyleLTU4731000130
15Stuckeman, SpencerARK453810100
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU452720122
2Fleury, ConnorSHSU443720010
9Blohm, ZacharySHSU424600002
36Polk, LarsonARK424600010
22Lussier, RyanSHSU4325000010
21Haddock, AustinLTU413400004
15Felch, JakeLTU4123000016
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU420200006
24Aktepe, SafaSHSU411200004
56Mitchell, JustinLTU4112000010
50Eklund, OliverARK401100000
66Mayer, DevonSHSU401100000
15Mouton, GiraudSHSU401100000
1-20 of 30 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
50Eklund, OliverARK4156400159261336.000.8360
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU4144130131291027.250.7790
30Mylar, TaylorLTU414413012334898.500.7240
1-3 of 3 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters