View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Heidrick, RyanARK132522472041514
95Lodatto, JoshLTU11372158325232
15Stuckeman, SpencerARK1318163400072
22Kalik, HuttonARK132315382041512
6Duranczyk, JohnARK10271037242172
17Rachal, KyleLTU1114102420030
40Kilcommons, TravisLTU1112618300312
2Bulger, BlakeARK8461000000
21Haddock, AustinLTU1116700024
9Stafford, HunterARK13459000051
XHarrington, JamesARK1315600000
XHarper, RobertLTU803300000
19Haddock, TaylorLTU712310000
15Felch, JakeLTU1102200004
88Mertz, BrendenLTU731400000
XDavison, LayneLTU701100000
XJohnson, BlakeLTU701100000
30Mylar, TaylorLTU1101100032
XMurphy, WillLTU710100000
XDake, ColtonLTU400000000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
9Stafford, HunterARK000000000.000.0000
42Eklund, OliverARK8288620211321794.000.8480
30Mylar, TaylorLTU11396560393663276.000.8320
1-3 of 3 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters