View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
12Bradford, NolanTTU4891710136
43Bastian, BrandonTTU463901014
90Harmon, NoahTTU413400006
7MURRAY, AUSTINTTU462800000
69Turner, WilliamTTU402200000
13Ware, PrestonTTU461700136
22Branch, BryceTTU411200002
15Jensen, LucasTTU411200004
11Podany, NickTTU410100024
77Lussier, JonathanTTU400000004
35Mingen, TaylorTTU400000000
20Stufflebeam, EthanTTU400000002
1-12 of 12 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
7MURRAY, AUSTINTTU000000000.000.0000
35Mingen, TaylorTTU4156220149291206.690.8050
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters