View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
12Bradford, NolanTTU4891710136
43Bastian, BrandonTTU463901014
7MURRAY, AUSTINTTU462800000
13Ware, PrestonTTU461700136
22Branch, BryceTTU411200002
90Harmon, NoahTTU413400006
15Jensen, LucasTTU411200004
11Podany, NickTTU410100024
77Lussier, JonathanTTU400000004
35Mingen, TaylorTTU400000000
20Stufflebeam, EthanTTU400000002
69Turner, WilliamTTU402200000
1-12 of 12 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
7MURRAY, AUSTINTTU000000000.000.0000
35Mingen, TaylorTTU4156220149291206.690.8050
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters