View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Heidrick, RyanARK417522322112
95Lodatto, JoshLTU41472101080
55Duggan, BradleySHSU4921100040
22Kalik, HuttonARK4831120042
17Rachal, KyleLTU4731000130
8Cobo, JeanARK46612101512
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU452720122
15Stuckeman, SpencerARK453810100
2Fleury, ConnorSHSU443720010
22Lussier, RyanSHSU4325000010
9Blohm, ZacharySHSU424600002
36Polk, LarsonARK424600010
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU420200006
24Aktepe, SafaSHSU411200004
15Felch, JakeLTU4123000016
21Haddock, AustinLTU413400004
56Mitchell, JustinLTU4112000010
27Alldredge, GarrettSHSU400000000
68Carpenter, LoganLTU400000000
50Eklund, OliverARK401100000
1-20 of 30 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
50Eklund, OliverARK4156400159261336.000.8360
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU4144130131291027.250.7790
30Mylar, TaylorLTU414413012334898.500.7240
1-3 of 3 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters