View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
95Lodatto, JoshLTU11372158325232
6Duranczyk, JohnARK10271037242172
19Heidrick, RyanARK132522472041514
22Kalik, HuttonARK132315382041512
15Stuckeman, SpencerARK1318163400072
17Rachal, KyleLTU1114102420030
40Kilcommons, TravisLTU1112618300312
30Mylar, TaylorLTU1101100032
21Haddock, AustinLTU1116700024
42Eklund, OliverARK800000010
2Bulger, BlakeARK8461000000
9Stafford, HunterARK13459000051
88Mertz, BrendenLTU731400000
19Haddock, TaylorLTU712310000
XHarrington, JamesARK1315600000
XMurphy, WillLTU710100000
XDake, ColtonLTU400000000
XDavison, LayneLTU701100000
15Felch, JakeLTU1102200004
XHarper, RobertLTU803300000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
9Stafford, HunterARK000000000.000.0000
42Eklund, OliverARK8288620211321794.000.8480
30Mylar, TaylorLTU11396560393663276.000.8320
1-3 of 3 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters