View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
12Bradford, NolanTTU4891710136
13Ware, PrestonTTU461700136
11Podany, NickTTU410100024
43Bastian, BrandonTTU463901014
7MURRAY, AUSTINTTU462800000
22Branch, BryceTTU411200002
90Harmon, NoahTTU413400006
15Jensen, LucasTTU411200004
77Lussier, JonathanTTU400000004
35Mingen, TaylorTTU400000000
20Stufflebeam, EthanTTU400000002
69Turner, WilliamTTU402200000
1-12 of 12 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
7MURRAY, AUSTINTTU000000000.000.0000
35Mingen, TaylorTTU4156220149291206.690.8050
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters