View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Team Profile

Texas Tech University Red RaidersDivision I
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
12Ware, Preston916153101110
43Bastian, Brandon14237302000
7Murray, Austin91212241014
15Jensen, Lucas1084121008
13Hunton, Brendan14651120037
11Podany, Nick94590000
XMorgan, Cullum52570002
XBrooks, Nathan75270014
21Mulacek, Sterling62241006
35Mingen, Taylor140110000
XSoltesz, Daniel50000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Mingen, Taylor1451631105351204158.370.7760

Sponsors and Supporters