View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Louisiana Tech University BulldogsDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
95Lodatto, Josh113721583252
17Rachal, Kyle111410242000
40Kilcommons, Travis111261830012
21Haddock, Austin111670004
88Mertz, Brenden73140000
XHarper, Robert80330000
19Haddock, Taylor71231000
15Felch, Jake110220004
XDavison, Layne70110000
XMurphy, Will71010000
30Mylar, Taylor110110002
XJohnson, Blake70110000
XDake, Colton40000000
XMichalowski, Kevin80000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Mylar, Taylor11396560393663276.000.8320

Sponsors and Supporters