View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Team Profile

University of Arkansas RazorbacksDivision II
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
19Heidrick, Ryan1325224720414
22Kalik, Hutton1323153820412
6Duranczyk, John102710372422
15Stuckeman, Spencer131816340002
2Bulger, Blake846100000
9Stafford, Hunter1345900051
XHarrington, James131560000
42Eklund, Oliver80000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
9Stafford, Hunter000000000.000.0000
42Eklund, Oliver8288620211321794.000.8480

Sponsors and Supporters