View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

University of Arkansas RazorbacksDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
19Heidrick, Ryan4175223222
8Cobo, Jean4661210112
22Kalik, Hutton483112002
15Stuckeman, Spencer45381010
36Polk, Larson42460000
50Eklund, Oliver40110000
26Ross, Nicholas20000000
42Quinn, Blake40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
50Eklund, Oliver4156400159261336.000.8360

Sponsors and Supporters