View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Texas Tech University Red RaidersDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
12Bradford, Nolan489171016
43Bastian, Brandon46390104
7MURRAY, AUSTIN46280000
13Ware, Preston46170016
90Harmon, Noah41340006
15Jensen, Lucas41120004
22Branch, Bryce41120002
69Turner, William40220000
11Podany, Nick41010004
20Stufflebeam, Ethan40000002
35Mingen, Taylor40000000
77Lussier, Jonathan40000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
7MURRAY, AUSTIN000000000.000.0000
35Mingen, Taylor4156220149291206.690.8050

Sponsors and Supporters