View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League
Game Preview

Texas Tech vs. Louisiana Tech

Sunday January 27th, 2019 at 10:30AM

10:30AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event SCHL Event #2
Location Lone Star Sports
Denton, TX

Rosters and Season Stats

Texas Tech University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
48Harmon, Noah7255304034
68Bastian, Brandon71216280000
11Podany, Nick767130102
13Shaklee, David73031000
58Kucharz, Jeremy70220004
20Stufflebeam, Ethan10000000
30Roehm, Carter10000000
35Travis, Jordan70000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Travis, Jordan6216330217461717.670.7880
30Roehm, Carter136010238158.000.6520

Louisiana Tech University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
12Rachal, Kyle1114102410012
0Lawrence, Harrison11134171006
15Felch, Jake1145900012
24Overholser, Caleb114481000
47Holland, Thomas100330004
21Haddock, Austin82020000
3Wicklund, Kali110000000
14Smith, Brandon30000000
XSmith, Emiley10000000
56Mitchell, Justin00000000
68Carpenter, Logan30000000
80Watts, Bryce00000000
90Faulk, Marshall80000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
56Mitchell, Justin000000000.000.0000
68Carpenter, Logan000000000.000.0000
XSmith, Emiley136010258178.000.6800
14Smith, Brandon31080307625518.330.6710
90Faulk, Marshall62160602306916111.500.7000

Sponsors and Supporters