View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM Sort Descending
15Felch, JakeLTU165611100032
6Cobo, JeanARK11151227103928
22Lussier, RyanSHSU1681119011126
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU167310001324
56Mitchell, JustinLTU165712100222
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU162016365121018
21Haddock, AustinLTU164812000016
7Heidrick, RyanARK124115565322616
40Kilcommons, TravisLTU12161430010514
19Polk, LarsonARK12131225111814
9Blohm, ZacharySHSU123912000014
2Fleury, ConnorSHSU16309394211314
55Duggan, BradleySHSU16268342021310
57Ross, NicholasARK1043700008
XAktepe, SafaSHSU811200008
22Kalik, HuttonARK121862440478
7Ross, MichaelSHSU1602200008
17Rachal, KyleLTU16281240503106
66Mayer, DevonSHSU1601100004
15Mouton, GiraudSHSU1633600004
1-20 of 32 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA Sort Descending SVS GAA SPCT SO
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU165887905311014306.180.8100
30Mylar, TaylorLTU12456480361882736.950.7560
50Eklund, OliverARK124561110461703915.530.8480
56Mitchell, JustinLTU2721106516498.000.7540
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters