View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Harmon, NoahTTU41552030274
68Bastian, BrandonTTU41171800040
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU411617002106
55Duggan, BradleySHSU41331610084
12Rachal, KyleLTU811516100210
0Lawrence, HarrisonLTU81021200016
17Mullen, RyanSHSU444800232
11Podany, NickTTU444800002
15Felch, JakeLTU825700008
24Overholser, CalebLTU833610000
6Greenall, BrennaSHSU431400000
77Kichty, KendallSHSU421300004
15Mouton, GiraudSHSU412300002
7Ross, MichaelSHSU412300002
13Shaklee, DavidTTU420210000
47Holland, ThomasLTU702200002
58Kucharz, JeremyTTU402200002
21Haddock, AustinLTU510100000
27Alldredge, GarrettSHSU401100000
30O’Sullivan, TimothySHSU401100010
1-20 of 25 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
50Eklund, OliverARK000000000.000.0000
56Mitchell, JustinLTU000000000.000.0000
14Smith, BrandonLTU000000000.000.0000
68Carpenter, LoganLTU136010340340.001.0000
30O’Sullivan, TimothySHSU4144400125131123.250.8960
22Smith, EmileyLTU136010258178.000.6800
35Travis, JordanTTU4144220159351248.750.7800
90Faulk, MarshallLTU62160602306916111.500.7000
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters