View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
95Lodatto, JoshLTU16523183733290
7Heidrick, RyanARK124115565322616
17Rachal, KyleLTU16281240503106
2Fleury, ConnorSHSU16309394211314
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU162016365121018
55Duggan, BradleySHSU16268342021310
40Kilcommons, TravisLTU12161430010514
6Cobo, JeanARK11151227103928
19Polk, LarsonARK12131225111814
22Kalik, HuttonARK121862440478
15Stuckeman, SpencerARK1213112430172
22Lussier, RyanSHSU1681119011126
56Mitchell, JustinLTU165712100222
21Haddock, AustinLTU164812000016
9Blohm, ZacharySHSU123912000014
15Felch, JakeLTU165611100032
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU167310001324
57Ross, NicholasARK1043700008
15Mouton, GiraudSHSU1633600004
XAktepe, SafaSHSU811200008
1-20 of 32 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU165887905311014306.180.8100
50Eklund, OliverARK124561110461703915.530.8480
30Mylar, TaylorLTU12456480361882736.950.7560
56Mitchell, JustinLTU2721106516498.000.7540
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters