View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
48Harmon, NoahTTU725530403124
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU8221133104198
55Duggan, BradleySHSU821728100156
12Rachal, KyleLTU11141024100212
0Lawrence, HarrisonLTU111341710016
68Bastian, BrandonTTU712162800060
6Greenall, BrennaSHSU8821000140
11Podany, NickTTU7671301012
17Mullen, RyanSHSU8551000236
15Felch, JakeLTU11459000012
24Overholser, CalebLTU1144810000
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU441510112
13Shaklee, DavidTTU730310000
21Haddock, AustinLTU820200000
77Kichty, KendallSHSU421300004
7Ross, MichaelSHSU825700006
15Mouton, GiraudSHSU815600004
27Alldredge, GarrettSHSU401100000
68Carpenter, LoganLTU300000000
90Faulk, MarshallLTU800000020
1-20 of 30 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T Sort Descending SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
50Eklund, OliverARK000000000.000.0000
68Carpenter, LoganLTU000000000.000.0000
56Mitchell, JustinLTU000000000.000.0000
30O’Sullivan, TimothySHSU8288800196231732.880.8830
35Travis, JordanTTU6216330217461717.670.7880
XSmith, EmileyLTU136010258178.000.6800
30Roehm, CarterTTU136010238158.000.6520
14Smith, BrandonLTU31080307625518.330.6710
90Faulk, MarshallLTU62160602306916111.500.7000
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters