View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
7MURRAY, AUSTINTTU16271744220512
43Bastian, BrandonTTU16181533311510
XBradford, NolanTTU8121224202618
13Ware, PrestonTTU1219113041178
48Harmon, NoahTTU1612820121024
77Lussier, JonathanTTU165712000010
13Turner, WilliamTTU105510000133
12Jacoy, SamTTU8941320132
69Stufflebeam, EthanTTU1554902006
22Branch, BryceTTU923500004
71Podany, NickTTU16325000216
15Jensen, LucasTTU631410004
30Loncar, CooperTTU801100002
35Mingen, TaylorTTU1601100000
1-14 of 14 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
7MURRAY, AUSTINTTU000000000.000.0000
35Mingen, TaylorTTU1658561005781324468.120.7720
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters