View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
48Harmon, NoahTTU124910596052310
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU123415491052512
55Duggan, BradleySHSU123111421012113
68Bastian, BrandonTTU12302555200110
12Rachal, KyleLTU15251338100416
0Lawrence, HarrisonLTU1619123110018
33Dierl, ThomasTTU411122300167
6Greenall, BrennaSHSU121031300140
15Felch, JakeLTU168715000018
17Mullen, RyanSHSU12891700248
11Podany, NickTTU127101701012
7Ross, MichaelSHSU12591410126
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU552720112
13Shaklee, DavidTTU1253810000
20Stufflebeam, EthanTTU243711112
24Overholser, CalebLTU1644810000
77Kichty, KendallSHSU832500004
21Haddock, AustinLTU922400000
27Alldredge, GarrettSHSU821310000
15Mouton, GiraudSHSU1227900004
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
50Eklund, OliverARK000000000.000.0000
56Mitchell, JustinLTU000000000.000.0000
30O’Sullivan, TimothySHSU124321110306412653.420.8660
11Podany, NickTTU2721104910395.000.7960
35Travis, JordanTTU8288530256552016.880.7850
XSmith, EmileyLTU136010258178.000.6800
30Roehm, CarterTTU2721104917328.500.6530
14Smith, BrandonLTU414404010138639.500.6240
90Faulk, MarshallLTU62160602306916111.500.7000
68Carpenter, LoganLTU51800501595910011.800.6290
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters