View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
95Lodatto, JoshLTU16523183733290
17Rachal, KyleLTU16281240503106
2Fleury, ConnorSHSU16309394211314
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU162016365121018
55Duggan, BradleySHSU16268342021310
22Lussier, RyanSHSU1681119011126
56Mitchell, JustinLTU165712100222
21Haddock, AustinLTU164812000016
15Felch, JakeLTU165611100032
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU167310001324
15Mouton, GiraudSHSU1633600004
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU1602200020
7Ross, MichaelSHSU1602200008
66Mayer, DevonSHSU1601100004
68Carpenter, LoganLTU1600000000
7Heidrick, RyanARK124115565322616
40Kilcommons, TravisLTU12161430010514
19Polk, LarsonARK12131225111814
22Kalik, HuttonARK121862440478
15Stuckeman, SpencerARK1213112430172
1-20 of 32 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU165887905311014306.180.8100
50Eklund, OliverARK124561110461703915.530.8480
30Mylar, TaylorLTU12456480361882736.950.7560
56Mitchell, JustinLTU2721106516498.000.7540
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters