View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending STAR PIM
22Kalik, HuttonARK121862440478
6Cobo, JeanARK11151227103928
17Rachal, KyleLTU16281240503106
95Lodatto, JoshLTU16523183733290
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU162016365121018
7Heidrick, RyanARK124115565322616
55Duggan, BradleySHSU16268342021310
22Lussier, RyanSHSU1681119011126
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU167310001324
19Polk, LarsonARK12131225111814
2Fleury, ConnorSHSU16309394211314
15Stuckeman, SpencerARK1213112430172
15Felch, JakeLTU165611100032
56Mitchell, JustinLTU165712100222
21Haddock, AustinLTU164812000016
40Kilcommons, TravisLTU12161430010514
9Blohm, ZacharySHSU123912000014
57Ross, NicholasARK1043700008
XAktepe, SafaSHSU811200008
7Ross, MichaelSHSU1602200008
1-20 of 32 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU165887905311014306.180.8100
50Eklund, OliverARK124561110461703915.530.8480
30Mylar, TaylorLTU12456480361882736.950.7560
56Mitchell, JustinLTU2721106516498.000.7540
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters