View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU552720112
3Wicklund, KaliLTU1600000000
35Travis, JordanTTU1000000002
20Stufflebeam, EthanTTU243711112
XSmith, EmileyLTU100000000
14Smith, BrandonLTU400000000
13Shaklee, DavidTTU1253810000
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU123415491052512
7Ross, MichaelSHSU12591410126
30Roehm, CarterTTU200000000
12Rachal, KyleLTU15251338100416
11Podany, NickTTU127101701012
24Overholser, CalebLTU1644810000
30O’Sullivan, TimothySHSU1202200040
17Mullen, RyanSHSU12891700248
15Mouton, GiraudSHSU1227900004
11McGrenera, MatthewSHSU800000002
0Lawrence, HarrisonLTU1619123110018
58Kucharz, JeremyTTU803300004
77Kichty, KendallSHSU832500004
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
50Eklund, OliverARK000000000.000.0000
56Mitchell, JustinLTU000000000.000.0000
30O’Sullivan, TimothySHSU124321110306412653.420.8660
11Podany, NickTTU2721104910395.000.7960
35Travis, JordanTTU8288530256552016.880.7850
XSmith, EmileyLTU136010258178.000.6800
30Roehm, CarterTTU2721104917328.500.6530
14Smith, BrandonLTU414404010138639.500.6240
90Faulk, MarshallLTU62160602306916111.500.7000
68Carpenter, LoganLTU51800501595910011.800.6290
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters