View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU167310001324
99Wicklund, KaliLTU400000000
15Stuckeman, SpencerARK1213112430172
XSmith, AndrewSHSU400000000
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU162016365121018
57Ross, NicholasARK1043700008
7Ross, MichaelSHSU1602200008
17Rachal, KyleLTU16281240503106
XQuinn, BlakeARK400000000
19Polk, LarsonARK12131225111814
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU1602200020
30Mylar, TaylorLTU1200000020
15Mouton, GiraudSHSU1633600004
56Mitchell, JustinLTU165712100222
66Mayer, DevonSHSU1601100004
22Lussier, RyanSHSU1681119011126
95Lodatto, JoshLTU16523183733290
37Kucharz, ZacharySHSU1200000000
40Kilcommons, TravisLTU12161430010514
22Kalik, HuttonARK121862440478
1-20 of 32 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU165887905311014306.180.8100
50Eklund, OliverARK124561110461703915.530.8480
30Mylar, TaylorLTU12456480361882736.950.7560
56Mitchell, JustinLTU2721106516498.000.7540
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters