View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
99Wicklund, KaliLTU400000000
95Lodatto, JoshLTU16523183733290
68Carpenter, LoganLTU1600000000
66Mayer, DevonSHSU1601100004
57Ross, NicholasARK1043700008
56Mitchell, JustinLTU165712100222
55Duggan, BradleySHSU16268342021310
50Eklund, OliverARK1201100040
47Holland, ThomasLTU1200000000
XQuinn, BlakeARK400000000
40Kilcommons, TravisLTU12161430010514
37Kucharz, ZacharySHSU1200000000
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU1602200020
30Mylar, TaylorLTU1200000020
XAlldredge, GarrettSHSU400000000
XAktepe, SafaSHSU811200008
22Kalik, HuttonARK121862440478
22Lussier, RyanSHSU1681119011126
21Haddock, AustinLTU164812000016
19Polk, LarsonARK12131225111814
1-20 of 32 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU165887905311014306.180.8100
50Eklund, OliverARK124561110461703915.530.8480
30Mylar, TaylorLTU12456480361882736.950.7560
56Mitchell, JustinLTU2721106516498.000.7540
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters