View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
95Lodatto, JoshLTU16523183733290
7Heidrick, RyanARK124115565322616
55Duggan, BradleySHSU16268342021310
2Fleury, ConnorSHSU16309394211314
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU162016365121018
17Rachal, KyleLTU16281240503106
6Cobo, JeanARK11151227103928
19Polk, LarsonARK12131225111814
22Kalik, HuttonARK121862440478
15Stuckeman, SpencerARK1213112430172
40Kilcommons, TravisLTU12161430010514
50Eklund, OliverARK1201100040
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU167310001324
56Mitchell, JustinLTU165712100222
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU1602200020
30Mylar, TaylorLTU1200000020
22Lussier, RyanSHSU1681119011126
99Wicklund, KaliLTU400000000
68Carpenter, LoganLTU1600000000
66Mayer, DevonSHSU1601100004
1-20 of 32 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU165887905311014306.180.8100
50Eklund, OliverARK124561110461703915.530.8480
30Mylar, TaylorLTU12456480361882736.950.7560
56Mitchell, JustinLTU2721106516498.000.7540
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters