View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
2Fleury, ConnorSHSU16309394211314
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU162016365121018
55Duggan, BradleySHSU16268342021310
22Lussier, RyanSHSU1681119011126
9Blohm, ZacharySHSU123912000014
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU167310001324
15Mouton, GiraudSHSU1633600004
XAktepe, SafaSHSU811200008
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU1602200020
7Ross, MichaelSHSU1602200008
66Mayer, DevonSHSU1601100004
XSmith, AndrewSHSU400000000
XAlldredge, GarrettSHSU400000000
37Kucharz, ZacharySHSU1200000000
95Lodatto, JoshLTU16523183733290
17Rachal, KyleLTU16281240503106
40Kilcommons, TravisLTU12161430010514
56Mitchell, JustinLTU165712100222
21Haddock, AustinLTU164812000016
15Felch, JakeLTU165611100032
1-20 of 32 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS Sort Descending W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU165887905311014306.180.8100
50Eklund, OliverARK124561110461703915.530.8480
30Mylar, TaylorLTU12456480361882736.950.7560
56Mitchell, JustinLTU2721106516498.000.7540
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters