View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Zirilli, DomenicSHSU167310001324
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU162016365121018
17Rachal, KyleLTU16281240503106
15Stuckeman, SpencerARK1213112430172
15Felch, JakeLTU165611100032
15Mouton, GiraudSHSU1633600004
XSmith, AndrewSHSU400000000
9Blohm, ZacharySHSU123912000014
7Heidrick, RyanARK124115565322616
7Ross, MichaelSHSU1602200008
6Cobo, JeanARK11151227103928
2Fleury, ConnorSHSU16309394211314
21-32 of 32 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU165887905311014306.180.8100
50Eklund, OliverARK124561110461703915.530.8480
30Mylar, TaylorLTU12456480361882736.950.7560
56Mitchell, JustinLTU2721106516498.000.7540
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters