View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Louisiana Tech University BulldogsDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
95Lodatto, Josh165231837330
17Rachal, Kyle162812405036
40Kilcommons, Travis1216143001014
21Haddock, Austin16481200016
56Mitchell, Justin16571210022
15Felch, Jake16561110032
30Mylar, Taylor120000000
47Holland, Thomas120000000
68Carpenter, Logan160000000
99Wicklund, Kali40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
56Mitchell, Justin2721106516498.000.7540
30Mylar, Taylor12456480361882736.950.7560

Sponsors and Supporters