View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Louisiana Tech University BulldogsDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
95Lodatto, Josh165231837330
17Rachal, Kyle162812405036
21Haddock, Austin16481200016
56Mitchell, Justin16571210022
15Felch, Jake16561110032
68Carpenter, Logan160000000
40Kilcommons, Travis1216143001014
30Mylar, Taylor120000000
47Holland, Thomas120000000
99Wicklund, Kali40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Mylar, Taylor12456480361882736.950.7560
56Mitchell, Justin2721106516498.000.7540

Sponsors and Supporters