View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Louisiana Tech University BulldogsDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
99Wicklund, Kali40000000
17Rachal, Kyle162812405036
30Mylar, Taylor120000000
56Mitchell, Justin16571210022
95Lodatto, Josh165231837330
40Kilcommons, Travis1216143001014
47Holland, Thomas120000000
21Haddock, Austin16481200016
15Felch, Jake16561110032
68Carpenter, Logan160000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Mylar, Taylor12456480361882736.950.7560
56Mitchell, Justin2721106516498.000.7540

Sponsors and Supporters