View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Sam Houston State University BearkatsDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
2Fleury, Connor163093942114
18Schumacker, Mark1620163651218
55Duggan, Bradley162683420210
22Lussier, Ryan168111901126
9Blohm, Zachary12391200014
19Zirilli, Domenic16731000124
15Mouton, Giraud163360004
7Ross, Michael160220008
XAktepe, Safa81120008
30O'Sullivan, Timothy160220000
66Mayer, Devon160110004
XSmith, Andrew40000000
XAlldredge, Garrett40000000
37Kucharz, Zachary120000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30O'Sullivan, Timothy165887905311014306.180.8100

Sponsors and Supporters