View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Texas Tech University Red RaidersDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
48Harmon, Noah1249105960510
68Bastian, Brandon123025552000
33Dierl, Thomas41112230017
11Podany, Nick12710170102
13Shaklee, David125381000
20Stufflebeam, Ethan24371112
11Jackson, Will42130002
58Kucharz, Jeremy80330004
30Roehm, Carter20000000
35Travis, Jordan100000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
11Podany, Nick2721104910395.000.7960
35Travis, Jordan8288530256552016.880.7850
30Roehm, Carter2721104917328.500.6530

Sponsors and Supporters