View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Texas Tech University Red RaidersDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
88Harmon, Noah4155203024
68Bastian, Brandon4117180000
11Podany, Nick44480002
13Shaklee, David42021000
58Kucharz, Jeremy40220002
35Travis, Jordan40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Travis, Jordan4144220159351248.750.7800

Sponsors and Supporters