View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Louisiana Tech University BulldogsDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
12Rachal, Kyle1525133810016
0Lawrence, Harrison161912311008
15Felch, Jake16871500018
24Overholser, Caleb164481000
21Haddock, Austin92240000
47Holland, Thomas150330004
3Wicklund, Kali160000000
14Smith, Brandon40000000
XSmith, Emiley10000000
56Mitchell, Justin00000000
68Carpenter, Logan110000000
80Watts, Bryce00000000
90Faulk, Marshall120000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
56Mitchell, Justin000000000.000.0000
XSmith, Emiley136010258178.000.6800
14Smith, Brandon414404010138639.500.6240
90Faulk, Marshall62160602306916111.500.7000
68Carpenter, Logan51800501595910011.800.6290

Sponsors and Supporters