View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Sam Houston State University BearkatsDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
18Schumacker, Mark1234154910512
55Duggan, Bradley1231114210113
17Mullen, Ryan1289170028
7Ross, Michael1259141016
6Greenall, Brenna12103130010
15Mouton, Giraud122790004
19Zirilli, Domenic55272012
77Kichty, Kendall83250004
27Alldredge, Garrett82131000
30O’Sullivan, Timothy120220000
10Goodwin, Ben00000000
11McGrenera, Matthew80000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30O’Sullivan, Timothy124321110306412653.420.8660

Sponsors and Supporters