View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Sam Houston State University BearkatsDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
18Schumacker, Mark4116170026
55Duggan, Bradley4133161004
17Mullen, Ryan44480022
6Greenall, Brenna43140000
7Ross, Michael41230002
15Mouton, Giraud41230002
77Kichty, Kendall42130004
27Alldredge, Garrett40110000
30O’Sullivan, Timothy40110000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30O’Sullivan, Timothy4144400125131123.250.8960

Sponsors and Supporters