View All Scores

SCHL

Southwest Collegiate Hockey League

Sam Houston State University BearkatsDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
11McGrenera, Matthew80000002
30O’Sullivan, Tim120220000
27Alldredge, Garrett82131000
77Kichty, Kendall83250004
XZirilli, Domenic55272012
15Mouton, Giraud122790004
6Greenall, Brenna12103130010
7Ross, Michael1259141016
17Mullen, Ryan1289170028
55Duggan, Bradley1231114210113
18Schumacker, Mark1234154910512

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30O’Sullivan, Tim124321110306412653.420.8660

Sponsors and Supporters